Live Support
MetaTrader™
MT4
Layanan Platform
Streamster™
MetaTrader™
MT4
MT5
Profil Instrumen
Program Afiliasi
Program Assistant
Biaya
Download

Layanan MetaTrader 4

Silakan temukan informasi lengkap tentang layanan, fitur, batasan dan instrumen yang tersedia untuk perdagangan melalui platform trading MetaTrader 4 yang tercantum di bawah ini. Untuk platform perdagangan lain yang ditawarkan oleh AGEA, silakan lihat pilihan menu yang tercantum.


MetaTrader 4Platform
MetaTrader 4 is a more advanced, programmable trading platform intended for use by professional traders. It provides the necessary tools and resources to analyze price dynamics of financial instruments, perform trade transactions and create and use automated trading programs (Expert Advisors). It is an all-in-one concept and is one of the most popular trading platforms in the world. There are several chart time-frames and numerous built-in indicators that help simplify analysis, determine trends, define various shapes and identify entry and exit points. It is a platform with its own programming language MQL4, specifically designed for trading, built-in editor and compiler with access to a user contributed free library of Expert Advisors, custom indicators and scripts, making it an ideal choice for algorithmic trading.
Status Terkini:OK
Layanan Disediakan:Forex, Index and Commodity CFDs
Jam trading:Sunday 22:15 - Friday 21:00 GMT
Bunga Margin:Currency swap rates (Forex), primary bank rates (CFDs)
Tipe Eksekusi:Automatic (instant)
Batas Posisi:Maximum 200 open positions
Batas Volume:None
Batas Trading:Minimum 3 points for target levels
Mata Uang Akun:USD, EUR, GBP,CHF
Standard
Tipe Akun:Standard
Batasan Saldo:Minimum USD 100
Leverage:1:1 - 1:200 (initially 1:100)
Komisi:None
Ukuran Perdagangan:1,000 - 1,000,000
Cent
Tipe Akun:Cent
 Balances and transactions are denominated in cents for trading with smaller amounts.
Batasan Saldo:USD 6 - 5,000
Leverage:1:1 - 1:500 (initially 1:100)
Komisi:None
Ukuran Perdagangan:1,000 - 1,000,000
STP
Tipe Akun:STP
 All orders are directly routed to our liquidity providers (Straight-Through-Processing).
Batasan Saldo:Minimum USD 1,000
Leverage:1:1 - 1:100 (initially 1:100)
Komisi:USD 2 on Forex and USD 10 on Commodity Spot trades for 100,000 notional value
Ukuran Perdagangan:1,000 - 1,000,000
Instrumen
NamaAkronimDeskripsiDesimalSpread MinimumSpread Saat ini
Forex Spot Instrumen
EUR/USDEURUSDEuro / US Dollar50.000040.00038
USD/JPYUSDJPYUS Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0010.034
USD/CHFUSDCHFUS Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000010.00057
GBP/USDGBPUSDBritish Pound / US Dollar50.000040.00036
USD/CADUSDCADUS Dollar / Canadian Dollar50.000030.00026
NZD/USDNZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar / US Dollar50.000010.00043
AUD/USDAUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar50.000010.00019
USD/ZARUSDZARUS Dollar / South African Rand50.000030.03000
USD/SGDUSDSGDUS Dollar / Singapore Dollar50.000030.00027
USD/TRYUSDTRYUS Dollar / Turkish Lira50.000010.06000
AUD/NZDAUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar50.000010.00074
AUD/CADAUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar50.000040.00034
AUD/CHFAUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000040.00046
AUD/JPYAUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0040.027
CHF/JPYCHFJPYSwiss Franc / Japanese Yen30.0040.057
EUR/GBPEURGBPEuro / British Pound50.000040.00069
EUR/AUDEURAUDEuro / Australian Dollar50.000040.00033
EUR/CHFEURCHFEuro / Swiss Franc50.000040.00089
EUR/JPYEURJPYEuro / Japanese Yen30.0040.046
EUR/NZDEURNZDEuro / New Zealand Dollar50.000040.00070
EUR/CADEURCADEuro / Canadian Dollar50.000020.00031
GBP/CHFGBPCHFBritish Pound / Swiss Franc50.000030.00074
GBP/AUDGBPAUDBritish Pound / Australian Dollar50.000040.00109
GBP/CADGBPCADBritish Pound / Canadian Dollar50.000030.00109
GBP/JPYGBPJPYBritish Pound / Japanese Yen30.0030.046
CAD/JPYCADJPYCanadian Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0020.032
NZD/JPYNZDJPYNew Zealand Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0030.045
GBP/NZDGBPNZDBritish Pound / New Zealand Dollar50.000040.00153
USD/HKDUSDHKDUS Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar50.000020.00033
EUR/DKKEURDKKEuro / Danish Krone50.000140.00567
EUR/PLNEURPLNEuro / Polish Zloty50.000180.04940
USD/PLNUSDPLNUS Dollar / Polish Zloty50.000160.01326
ZAR/JPYZARJPYSouth African Rand / Japanese Yen30.0050.035
CAD/CHFCADCHFCanadian Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000010.00049
USD/DKKUSDDKKUS Dollar / Danish Krone50.000210.00702
USD/NOKUSDNOKUS Dollar / Norwegian Krone50.000040.01577
USD/SEKUSDSEKUS Dollar / Swedish Krona50.000040.01932
NZD/CHFNZDCHFNew Zealand Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000010.00065
NZD/CADNZDCADNew Zealand Dollar / Canadian Dollar50.000020.00069
SGD/JPYSGDJPYSingapore Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0120.164
EUR/HUFEURHUFEuro / Hungarian Forint30.0182.102
USD/HUFUSDHUFUS Dollar / Hungarian Forint30.0150.511
USD/MXNUSDMXNUS Dollar / Mexican Peso50.000140.03460
EUR/TRYEURTRYEuro / Turkish Lira50.000040.06000
USD/CNHUSDCNHUS Dollar / Offshore Chinese Renminbi50.000040.00425
Index Future CFD Instrumen
XFR 40XFR40CFD based on CAC 40 Future21.001.50
XDE 30XDE30CFD based on DAX Future20.501.00
XUK 100XUK100CFD based on FTSE 100 Future20.010.80
XUS 100XUS100CFD based on NASDAQ 100 Future21.001.00
XUS 30XUS30CFD based on Dow Jones E-Mini Future21.002.00
XUS 500XUS500CFD based on S&P 500 Future20.250.50
Commodity Spot CFD Instrumen
GoldXAUUSDCFD based on Spot Gold (oz)20.030.31
SilverXAGUSDCFD based on Spot Silver (oz)20.020.02
Commodity Future CFD Instrumen
US Crude OilUSOILCFD based on US Crude Oil (WTI) Future20.010.07
UK Crude OilUKOILCFD based on UK Crude Oil (Brent) Future20.010.07

CATATAN: Spread antara harga bid dan ask (offer) bervariasi dan sering kali tiba-tiba berubah dan sangat meningkat selama akhir pekan, pada perdagangan di luar jam kerja, apabila terjadi pengumuman yang berhubungan dengan pasar atau gejolak pasar. Silakan lihat daftar spread minimum pada instrumen pasar yang tersedia untuk perdagangan melalui platform yang dipilih di atas. Spread yang tercantum di daftar tertunda hingga 20 menit.